R E S U L T A T   Å L D E R S G R U P P E R             SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : Ungdoms GP3 2001                            DATUM: 2001-09-23
      PLATS    : Maserhallen 22 sep                            TID: 19:07
      ARRANGÖR : BORLÄNGE SS
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 1  400m FRISIM HERRAR        FINAL
            0900

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Erik Abrahamsson             85 3080  1:02.59  2:11.42  3:24.42  4:35.36
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Henrik Haraldsson            85 9999  1:06.63  2:17.84  3:29.07  4:39.31
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  3. Johan Lundh                  85 0270  1:06.59  2:18.16  3:30.25  4:39.55
      Falu Simsällskap
  4. Adam Östblom                 85 9999  1:08.40  2:24.86  3:44.34  5:03.08
      Falu Simsällskap
  5. Viktor Ek                    85 9999  1:12.68  2:32.67  3:54.27  5:10.48
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Mattias Ericson              85 9999  1:13.09  2:33.06  3:53.14  5:12.12
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Christian Sundberg           86 9999  1:09.22  2:24.53  3:38.24  4:52.46
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Erik Zidén                   86       1:07.51  2:22.62  3:38.59  4:54.61
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  3. Marcus Engström              86 9999  1:08.48  2:25.72  3:45.73  5:02.86
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Erik Strand                  86 9999  1:10.92  2:30.16  3:48.47  5:04.57
      Falu Simsällskap
  5. Nils Persson                 86 9999  1:16.91  2:41.41  4:06.68  5:33.47
      Söderhamns Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fredrik Öberg                87 1040  1:03.28  2:11.61  3:20.11  4:27.86
      Hallsbergs SK
  2. Oskar Melin                  87 9999  1:07.24  2:19.53  3:33.62  4:46.73
      Hallsbergs SK
  3. Christoffer Wikström         87 2491  1:05.92  2:17.27  3:31.22  4:47.18
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Jimmy Oscarsson              87 9999  1:12.00  2:31.09  3:47.85  5:02.83
      Upsala Simsällskap
  5. Rikard Sjöstrand             87 9999  1:13.35  2:32.13  3:50.27  5:04.93
      Falu Simsällskap
  6. Jesper Bragstedt             87 9999  1:14.28  2:34.77  3:55.60  5:12.51
      Falu Simsällskap
  7. Erik Hällman                 87       1:12.94  3:27.26  4:53.14  5:37.86
      Borlänge Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Tomas Andersson              88 1624  1:07.96  2:15.96  3:26.05  4:35.66
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  2. Sebastian Wikström           88 2492  1:07.93  2:21.88  3:37.37  4:52.55
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Viktor Wigren                88 9999  1:16.94  2:38.26  3:58.25  5:18.22
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  4. Johannes Sjöberg             88 9999  1:14.82  2:37.24  3:59.88  5:19.41
      Falu Simsällskap
  5. Janne Goltermann             89 9999  1:16.94  2:40.51  4:05.13  5:32.15
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Patrik Hansson               88 9999  2:01.20  3:26.38  4:53.77  5:34.19
      Avesta Simsällskap
  7. Filip Nordin                 88 9999  1:13.14  2:35.36  4:04.04  5:34.48
      Upsala Simsällskap
  8. Björn Sundin                 90 9999  1:22.83  2:43.48  4:11.94  5:35.00
      Österby Simsällskap
  9. Eric Tapia                   88 9999  1:12.43  2:40.07  4:08.97  5:35.60
      Upsala Simsällskap
 10. Staffan Gabrielsson          89       1:18.49  2:48.40  4:16.08  5:42.34
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 11. Erik Cederlund               88 9999  1:16.61  2:53.36  4:19.48  5:43.09
      Hedemora Simsällskap
 12. Jonathan Goude               90 9999  1:24.18  2:56.55  4:24.89  5:51.23
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 13. Björn Johansson              88       1:28.73  3:14.31  4:56.20  6:29.49
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 14. Olof Hällman                 89       1:29.28  3:14.22  5:00.89  6:45.22
      Borlänge Simsällskap
     Daniel Eriksson              88 9999                                 DSQ
      Hedemora Simsällskap

   GREN: 2  800m FRISIM DAMER         FINAL
            0900

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND    500 m    600 m    700 m    800 m

  1. Ida Jansson                  86 8051  1:09.35  2:25.60  3:43.82  5:03.16
      Upsala Simsällskap                   6:22.24  7:40.80  8:59.18 10:17.27

  2. Anna Molin                   86       1:14.89  2:36.52  3:59.24  5:21.99
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb           6:44.82  8:08.18  9:31.10 10:52.62

  3. Anna Nordin                  86 9999  1:19.77  2:45.01  4:11.45  5:39.16
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          7:06.63  8:34.48 10:02.44 11:24.14

  4. Hanna Heikkinen              86 9999  1:18.75  2:44.07  4:11.46  5:39.04
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          7:06.68  8:34.59 10:02.34 11:24.82

  5. Sara Olsson                  86 9999  1:21.55  2:52.79  4:25.75  5:59.83
      Österby Simsällskap                  7:34.49  9:09.09 10:44.27 12:15.56


            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND    500 m    600 m    700 m    800 m

  1. Sarah Sundin                 87 7247  1:09.39  2:24.09  3:37.86  4:53.86
      Söderhamns Simsällskap               6:10.26  7:27.54  8:46.03 10:01.47

  2. Linn Haglöf                  87       1:15.82  2:38.93  4:01.74  5:23.11
      Borlänge Simsällskap                 6:45.97  8:08.65  9:31.73 10:51.22

  3. Louise Lund                  87       1:13.63  2:35.88  3:59.92  5:24.74
      Borlänge Simsällskap                 6:50.05  8:16.82  9:41.65 11:03.65

  4. Emilie Långsved              87 9999  1:16.76  2:40.67  4:05.98  5:31.66
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          6:57.43  8:23.16  9:49.28 11:11.50

  5. Zhinous Nowrouzi             87 9999  1:16.56  2:40.42  4:05.96  5:31.71
      Upsala Simsällskap                   6:58.99  8:26.65  9:53.43 11:18.98

  6. Johanna Ericson              87 6521  1:16.24  2:39.41  4:04.28  5:31.48
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          7:05.81  8:27.72  9:55.71 11:22.53


            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND    500 m    600 m    700 m    800 m

  1. Terese Olofsson              88       1:12.00  2:27.99  3:45.01  5:03.48
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb           6:22.69  7:42.20  9:01.34 10:19.44

  2. Emelie Lindh                 88       1:13.08  2:33.68  3:54.54  5:16.42
      Borlänge Simsällskap                 6:38.35  8:00.18  9:21.89 10:41.11

  3. Kristin Ericsson             88 6522  1:15.34  2:36.26  3:58.45  5:20.35
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          6:41.72  8:03.72  9:25.64 10:43.41

  4. Jennifer Strömberg           88 9999  1:19.05  2:42.62  4:10.15  5:36.33
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          7:00.11  8:23.45  9:46.05 11:06.78

  5. Josefin Åsberg               88 9999  1:19.27  2:44.44  4:10.90  5:38.77
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap          7:04.64  8:31.53  9:58.58 11:23.66

  6. Gracia Denkji                89       1:16.10  2:44.16  4:11.55  5:40.50
      Borlänge Simsällskap                 7:10.59  8:39.19 10:07.13 11:30.63

  7. Mimmi Johansson              89 9999  1:21.49  2:54.34  4:29.17  6:03.53
      Österby Simsällskap                  7:37.61  9:10.99 10:45.44 12:14.37


   GREN: 3  100m FJÄRILSIM HERRA      FINAL
            0900

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Erik Abrahamsson             85 3080    31.38                    1:07.19
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Johan Lundh                  85 0270    33.70                    1:10.84
      Falu Simsällskap
  3. Fredrik Öhlund               85 9999    33.31                    1:13.17
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Henrik Haraldsson            85 9999    34.93                    1:16.78
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  5. Jacob Ericsson               85 9999    35.98                    1:19.23
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Mattias Ericson              85 9999    39.42                    1:26.22
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Erik Rynnes                  86 9999    30.71                    1:09.27
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Samuel Rumar                 86 4617    33.47                    1:19.32
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Erik Strand                  86 9999    41.09                    1:30.57
      Falu Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fredrik Öberg                87 1040    31.98                    1:09.22
      Hallsbergs SK
  2. Christoffer Wikström         87 2491    32.19                    1:09.94
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Oskar Melin                  87 9999    33.25                    1:12.36
      Hallsbergs SK
  4. Rikard Sjöstrand             87 9999    37.82                    1:19.86
      Falu Simsällskap
  5. Jesper Bragstedt             87 9999    39.92                    1:25.91
      Falu Simsällskap
  6. Erik Hällman                 87         39.15                    1:29.42
      Borlänge Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Tomas Andersson              88 1624    33.05                    1:10.81
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  2. Johannes Sjöberg             88 9999    36.96                    1:23.57
      Falu Simsällskap
  3. Björn Sundin                 90 9999    38.18                    1:24.86
      Österby Simsällskap
  4. Eric Tapia                   88 9999    39.32                    1:29.43
      Upsala Simsällskap
  5. Ram Alaish                   88         36.99                    1:31.48
      Avesta Simsällskap
  6. Jonas Uhlbäck                90 9999    44.30                    1:37.47
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  7. Olof Hällman                 89         46.97                    1:44.24
      Borlänge Simsällskap

   GREN: 4  200m FJÄRILSIM DAMER      FINAL
            0900

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sarah Sundin                 87 7247    33.54  1:12.41  1:53.70  2:31.93
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Anneli Lapinski              87 9999    46.78  1:44.28  2:45.31  3:48.55
      Söderhamns Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Therese Millard              88         37.29  1:20.38  2:08.31  2:56.37
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  2. Sandra Hedblom               90         46.36  1:44.18  2:43.07  3:38.22
      Borlänge Simsällskap

   GREN: 5  400m MEDLEY HERRAR        FINAL
            0900

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mattias Ericson              85 9999  1:29.44  3:19.81  4:27.77  5:46.68
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Christian Sundberg           86 9999  1:18.58  2:48.80  4:19.81  5:36.43
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Marcus Engström              86 9999  1:26.99  2:53.55  4:36.43  5:52.38
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Henri Lehtonen               87 1642  1:32.53  3:10.16  4:46.22  6:09.74
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD     100 m    200 m    300 m    400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Tomas Andersson              88 1624  1:17.57  2:42.87  4:14.54  5:24.12
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  2. Björn Sundin                 90 9999  1:36.64  3:09.09  4:59.91  6:24.48
      Österby Simsällskap
  3. Filip Nordin                 88 9999  1:31.21  3:10.69  5:04.57  6:29.68
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Janne Goltermann             89 9999  1:39.85  3:18.09  5:08.39  6:31.99
      Upsala Simsällskap

   GREN: 6  200m MEDLEY DAMER         FINAL
            0900

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Maria Karlsson               85 5246    35.95  1:18.60  2:07.71  2:44.88
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Anna Cederlund               85 9999    37.41  1:21.78  2:12.42  2:50.20
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  3. Cecilia Beckman-Persson      85 5059    37.40  1:25.56  2:12.18  2:52.16
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Mia Lutvica                  85 9999    34.76  1:20.86  2:11.52  2:53.53
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sara Dagervik                86 5244    36.01  1:16.08  2:04.90  2:39.42
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Anna Vinnars                 86 7177    35.10  1:18.78  2:03.27  2:42.44
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Jessica Bryggare             86 5667    36.19  1:20.89  2:06.59  2:44.78
      Falu Simsällskap
  4. Therese Jonsson              86 9999    38.68  1:23.04  2:18.11  2:58.16
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
  5. Maria Olsson                 86 9999    37.94  1:25.76  2:18.81  3:00.01
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
  6. Anna Nordin                  86 9999    40.36  1:29.27  2:22.53  3:02.10
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  7. Emma Lindblom                86 9999    38.54  1:25.58  2:21.07  3:02.98
      Avesta Simsällskap
  8. Sara Olsson                  86 9999    42.81  1:29.07  2:24.67  3:05.79
      Österby Simsällskap
  9. Lisa-Lee Storrönning         86 9999  1:27.97  1:57.37  2:49.07  3:43.49
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
     Hanna Heikkinen              86 9999                                 DSQ
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sofia Persson                87 6197    33.89  1:15.36  2:01.95  2:38.43
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  2. Emelie Bränd                 87 6194    35.90  1:21.18  2:08.57  2:48.57
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  3. Johanna Ericson              87 6521    37.92  1:24.32  2:11.10  2:48.75
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  4. Emilie Långsved              87 9999    40.91  1:28.02  2:21.27  2:59.38
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  5. Sanna Eriksson               87         37.39  1:22.77  2:16.33  2:59.44
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  6. Emy Krüger                   87 9999    37.90  1:27.13  2:22.13  3:00.61
      Falu Simsällskap
  7. Linn Haglöf                  87         39.68  1:27.61  2:21.19  3:02.84
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  8. Elin Gunnars                 87         40.56  1:30.92  2:24.54  3:06.53
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  9. Michaela Agnarsson           87 9999    41.89  1:30.54  2:28.10  3:12.98
      Upsala Simsällskap
 10. Maria Nordgren               87 9999    44.18  1:36.91  2:27.53  3:14.82
      Upsala Simsällskap
 11. Anneli Lapinski              87 9999    47.45  1:47.80  2:49.48  3:33.91
      Söderhamns Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Therese Millard              88         35.92  1:19.53  2:08.35  2:46.79
      Borlänge Simsällskap
     Maria Groth                  88 7608    35.58  1:19.29  2:08.04  2:46.79
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  3. Emelie Gunnarsson            88 7701    35.33  1:19.79  2:09.77  2:47.50
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  4. Emelie Lindh                 88         37.13  1:23.93  2:09.63  2:50.10
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  5. Kristin Ericsson             88 6522    40.27  1:26.96  2:13.32  2:51.60
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  6. Josefin Åsberg               88 9999    39.82  1:26.86  2:13.24  2:54.46
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  7. Daniela Ragnås               89 9999    37.24  1:23.23  2:15.43  2:55.14
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  8. Emilia Sjölinder             89         38.59  1:28.53  2:19.50  2:58.71
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb
  9. Jennifer Strömberg           88 9999    41.10  1:28.03  2:20.77  2:58.96
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 10. Sofia Jansson                88 7139    38.09  1:21.57  2:15.98  3:00.32
      Upsala Simsällskap
 11. Amanda Fischer               89 7148    39.77  1:24.45  2:20.82  3:00.44
      Upsala Simsällskap
 12. Kristin Nilsson              89 9999    39.96  1:36.59  2:19.27  3:03.95
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 13. Frida Wigren                 90 9999    42.10  1:34.94  2:27.09  3:05.75
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 14. Jonna Viklund                89 9999    40.64  1:29.61  2:20.80  3:06.57
      Hedemora Simsällskap
 15. Gracia Denkji                89         42.62  1:33.13  2:26.51  3:07.94
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 16. Mimmi Johansson              89 9999    46.64  1:34.36  2:27.64  3:09.72
      Österby Simsällskap
 17. Alexandra Gillström          89         42.95  1:34.84  2:29.50  3:11.47
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 18. Ida Forslund                 88 9999    41.84  1:34.67  2:30.75  3:14.88
      Upsala Simsällskap
 19. Caroline Holmqvist           89 9999    47.06  1:36.16  2:29.12  3:15.23
      Österby Simsällskap
 20. Malin Bromark                88 9999    41.51  1:32.86  2:32.51  3:16.51
      Upsala Simsällskap
 21. Caroline Dalhäll             88 9999    46.26  1:37.82  2:33.99  3:17.95
      Avesta Simsällskap
 22. Eva Kesek                    88 9999    45.42  1:35.81  2:33.86  3:18.48
      Upsala Simsällskap
 23. Madeleine Agnarsson          89 9999    47.94  1:40.43  2:38.56  3:26.45
      Upsala Simsällskap
 24. Josefin Jernberg             90         54.10  1:53.73  2:59.67  3:50.22
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 25. Sanne Rönning                90 9999    51.53  1:53.34  2:54.29  3:53.88
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 26. Sandra Forsberg              89 9999    51.86  2:09.75  3:11.37  4:05.79
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
     Klara Åhlström               89 9999                              AVBRÖT
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
     Emelie Bolin                 88 5963                                 DSQ
      Hallsbergs SK
     Johanna Persson              89 9999                                 DSQ
      Hedemora Simsällskap
     Malin Karlsson               88                                      DSQ
      Borlänge Simsällskap
     Anna-Maria Martinsson        89 9999                                 DSQ
      Bollnäs Simsällskap

   GREN: 11 200m RYGGSIM HERRAR       FINAL
            2 timmar efter pass 1

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Johan Lundh                  85 0270    33.78  1:09.66  1:46.69  2:22.00
      Falu Simsällskap
  2. Mattias Ericson              85 9999    39.63  1:21.05  2:03.25  2:44.05
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  3. Viktor Ek                    85 9999    41.52  1:27.81  2:14.90  2:59.31
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Marcus Engström              86 9999    38.85  1:19.70  2:02.26  2:43.49
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fredrik Öberg                87 1040    33.71  1:09.93  1:46.25  2:20.77
      Hallsbergs SK
  2. Christoffer Wikström         87 2491    35.42  1:14.02  1:52.01  2:29.61
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Rikard Sjöstrand             87 9999    37.35  1:18.09  1:58.71  2:36.37
      Falu Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sebastian Wikström           88 2492    36.48  1:15.81  1:55.80  2:35.54
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Johannes Sjöberg             88 9999    37.86  1:18.63  1:59.69  2:37.73
      Falu Simsällskap
  3. Tomas Andersson              88 1624    38.18  1:18.15  1:58.36  2:37.97
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  4. Björn Sundin                 90 9999    40.62  1:24.41  2:08.57  2:51.12
      Österby Simsällskap
  5. Filip Nordin                 88 9999    42.91  1:28.66  2:14.58  2:59.65
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Erik Cederlund               88 9999    43.16  1:28.63  2:16.41  3:04.20
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  7. Olle Eriksson                89       1:08.38  1:40.92  2:33.50  3:22.57
      Borlänge Simsällskap

   GREN: 12 100m RYGGSIM DAMER        FINAL
            2 timmar efter pass 1

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Maria Karlsson               85 5246    42.84                    1:17.51
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Anna Eklund                  85 9999    40.13                    1:22.74
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Mia Lutvica                  85 9999    41.34                    1:23.17
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Anna Cederlund               85 9999    47.09                    1:23.70
      Hedemora Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sara Dagervik                86 5244    37.88                    1:16.63
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Therese Jonsson              86 9999    41.31                    1:23.31
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
  3. Anna Molin                   86         41.54                    1:24.89
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb
  4. Emma Lindblom                86 9999    41.51                    1:25.52
      Avesta Simsällskap
  5. Sara Olsson                  86 9999    49.07                    1:25.99
      Österby Simsällskap
  6. Anna Nordin                  86 9999    43.35                    1:28.99
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  7. Maria Olsson                 86 9999    44.03                    1:29.10
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
  8. Hanna Heikkinen              86 9999    44.36                    1:30.85
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
     Lisa-Lee Storrönning         86 9999                                 DSQ
      Bollnäs Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sarah Sundin                 87 7247    33.71                    1:09.45
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Sofia Persson                87 6197    37.40                    1:16.21
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  3. Sanna Eriksson               87         39.71                    1:21.82
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  4. Zhinous Nowrouzi             87 9999    41.86                    1:24.50
      Upsala Simsällskap
  5. Johanna Ericson              87 6521    41.39                    1:24.96
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  6. Michaela Agnarsson           87 9999    47.14                    1:27.22
      Upsala Simsällskap
  7. Linn Haglöf                  87         44.03                    1:28.39
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  8. Linda Rückert                87 9999    44.73                    1:32.66
      Falu Simsällskap
  9. Emilie Långsved              87 9999    44.95                    1:33.07
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 10. Elin Gunnars                 87         46.64                    1:35.56
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 11. Maria Nordgren               87 9999    48.08                    1:40.01
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Terese Olofsson              88         38.47                    1:17.84
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb
  2. Therese Millard              88         38.11                    1:17.94
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  3. Sofia Jansson                88 7139    38.88                    1:19.32
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Emelie Gunnarsson            88 7701    38.67                    1:20.06
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  5. Jonna Mårtensson             88 7607    39.39                    1:20.92
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  6. Daniela Ragnås               89 9999    41.49                    1:24.42
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  7. Emelie Bolin                 88 5963    41.20                    1:24.47
      Hallsbergs SK
  8. Josefin Åsberg               88 9999    41.80                    1:25.26
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  9. Amanda Fischer               89 7148    40.93                    1:25.43
      Upsala Simsällskap
 10. Kristin Ericsson             88 6522    42.47                    1:26.65
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 11. Mimmi Johansson              89 9999    42.71                    1:26.78
      Österby Simsällskap
 12. Gracia Denkji                89         42.83                    1:27.68
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 13. Caroline Holmqvist           89 9999    43.38                    1:28.30
      Österby Simsällskap
 14. Malin Karlsson               88         43.14                    1:28.36
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 15. Eva Kesek                    88 9999    43.54                    1:28.77
      Upsala Simsällskap
 16. Anna-Maria Martinsson        89 9999    44.20                    1:28.98
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 17. Jennifer Strömberg           88 9999    44.62                    1:29.93
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 18. Kristin Nilsson              89 9999    43.91                    1:31.34
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 19. Malin Bromark                88 9999    45.08                    1:31.61
      Upsala Simsällskap
 20. Maja Pettersson              89 9999    45.04                    1:33.90
      Leksands Simförening
 21. Caroline Dalhäll             88 9999    46.98                    1:34.85
      Avesta Simsällskap
 22. Frida Wigren                 90 9999    53.80                    1:35.67
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 23. Ida Forslund                 88 9999    46.34                    1:36.52
      Upsala Simsällskap
 24. Therese Höök                 88         46.03                    1:36.83
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 25. Stina Linderholm             91         44.30                    1:37.28
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 26. Marlene Gunnarsson           88         48.81                    1:41.11
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 27. Rebecka Stenkvist            88         50.51                    1:42.64
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 28. Sanne Rönning                90 9999    55.77                    1:54.57
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 29. Matilda Åhlström             91 9999    53.85                    1:55.91
      Bollnäs Simsällskap

   GREN: 13 100m BRÖSTSIM HERRAR      FINAL
            2 timmar efter pass 1

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Erik Abrahamsson             85 3080    35.10                    1:15.56
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Fredrik Öhlund               85 9999    36.59                    1:17.63
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Jacob Ericsson               85 9999    36.27                    1:18.61
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Mattias Ericson              85 9999    39.27                    1:22.27
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Christian Sundberg           86 9999    37.03                    1:19.98
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Nils Persson                 86 9999    40.14                    1:27.42
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  3. Daniel Karlsson              86 9999    44.52                    1:34.94
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Oskar Melin                  87 9999    36.79                    1:18.09
      Hallsbergs SK
  2. Jesper Bragstedt             87 9999    36.23                    1:18.12
      Falu Simsällskap
  3. Henri Lehtonen               87 1642    37.27                    1:18.13
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Erik Hällman                 87         42.65                    1:31.54
      Borlänge Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sebastian Wikström           88 2492    39.97                    1:23.15
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Tomas Andersson              88 1624    40.21                    1:23.94
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  3. Eric Tapia                   88 9999    42.08                    1:28.65
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Ram Alaish                   88         41.79                    1:29.25
      Avesta Simsällskap
  5. Patrik Hansson               88 9999    43.90                    1:33.47
      Avesta Simsällskap
  6. Janne Goltermann             89 9999    43.98                    1:33.99
      Upsala Simsällskap
  7. Viktor Wigren                88 9999    46.71                    1:37.09
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  8. Jonas Uhlbäck                90 9999    47.03                    1:38.60
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  9. Nils Schönberg               89 9999    47.25                    1:41.25
      Hedemora Simsällskap
 10. Jonathan Goude               90 9999    49.62                    1:45.91
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 11. Olof Hällman                 89         51.21                    1:47.22
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 12. Staffan Gabrielsson          89         51.67                    1:48.78
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 13. Olle Eriksson                89         55.59                    1:58.53
      Borlänge Simsällskap

   GREN: 14 200m BRÖSTSIM DAMER       FINAL
            2 timmar efter pass 1

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Cecilia Beckman-Persson      85 5059    43.41  1:31.27  2:20.05  3:08.10
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Jessica Bryggare             86 5667    40.15  1:25.25  2:11.01  2:56.54
      Falu Simsällskap
  2. Sara Olsson                  86 9999    51.43  1:47.21  2:43.91  3:40.19
      Österby Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Emelie Bränd                 87 6194    41.09  1:27.71  2:14.39  2:59.88
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  2. Johanna Ericson              87 6521    42.77  1:29.02  2:15.55  3:02.15
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  3. Maria Nordgren               87 9999    43.91  1:33.45  2:25.01  3:14.80
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Elin Gunnars                 87         47.33  1:41.15  2:35.03  3:28.08
      Borlänge Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Emelie Bolin                 88 5963    40.39  1:26.09  2:12.61  2:58.10
      Hallsbergs SK
  2. Kristin Ericsson             88 6522    41.20  1:27.63  2:14.13  2:58.45
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  3. Emelie Lindh                 88         40.97  1:28.20  2:15.13  2:59.07
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  4. Josefin Åsberg               88 9999    42.18  1:29.34  2:17.98  3:05.99
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  5. Emilia Sjölinder             89         44.21  1:33.98  2:25.34  3:13.87
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb
  6. Madeleine Ejdestam           89 9999    43.39  1:33.41  2:25.18  3:16.91
      Upsala Simsällskap
  7. Jonna Viklund                89 9999    45.43  1:35.71  2:27.31  3:17.70
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  8. Caroline Holmqvist           89 9999    44.69  1:35.37  2:27.04  3:17.93
      Österby Simsällskap
  9. Kristin Jacobsson            90         45.97  1:39.04  2:33.98  3:26.51
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 10. Kristin Nilsson              89 9999    46.96  1:40.23  2:34.96  3:28.92
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 11. Mimmi Johansson              89 9999    47.94  1:42.48  2:36.95  3:29.49
      Österby Simsällskap
 12. Caroline Dalhäll             88 9999    48.80  1:41.80  2:36.74  3:32.02
      Avesta Simsällskap
 13. Eva Kesek                    88 9999    51.12  1:45.58  2:41.70  3:37.39
      Upsala Simsällskap
 14. Madeleine Agnarsson          89 9999    51.55  1:47.65  2:44.44  3:37.61
      Upsala Simsällskap
 15. Alexandra Gillström          89         49.03  1:45.23  2:43.40  3:39.17
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 16. Ida Forslund                 88 9999    50.84  1:47.72  2:45.94  3:41.56
      Upsala Simsällskap
 17. Sandra Hedblom               90         51.98  1:53.30  2:53.49  3:51.16
      Borlänge Simsällskap
     Klara Åhlström               89 9999                                 DSQ
      Bollnäs Simsällskap

   GREN: 15 200m FRISIM HERRAR        FINAL
            2 timmar efter pass 1

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Erik Abrahamsson             85 3080    29.77  1:03.81  1:36.30  2:07.72
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Johan Lundh                  85 0270    30.04  1:03.39  1:37.72  2:10.56
      Falu Simsällskap
  3. Henrik Haraldsson            85 9999    30.06  1:02.98  1:37.34  2:11.34
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  4. Adam Östblom                 85 9999    33.13  1:10.08  1:47.53  2:23.08
      Falu Simsällskap
  5. Viktor Ek                    85 9999    34.09  1:12.43  1:52.60  2:28.68
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Mattias Ericson              85 9999    34.83  1:13.43  1:53.02  2:29.74
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  7. Jacob Ericsson               85 9999    33.30  1:12.07  1:53.08  2:32.00
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Erik Rynnes                  86 9999    30.72  1:05.53  1:40.70  2:16.40
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Erik Zidén                   86         30.49  1:05.10  1:41.57  2:16.88
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  3. Christian Sundberg           86 9999    31.95  1:07.12  1:43.97  2:19.80
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  4. Marcus Engström              86 9999    32.82  1:09.04  1:45.88  2:21.17
      Upsala Simsällskap
  5. Erik Strand                  86 9999    32.70  1:09.45  1:47.28  2:24.07
      Falu Simsällskap
  6. Samuel Rumar                 86 4617    32.67  1:09.29  1:48.36  2:26.25
      Upsala Simsällskap
  7. Nils Persson                 86 9999    33.96  1:11.96  1:51.36  2:30.92
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  8. Daniel Karlsson              86 9999    36.87  1:18.11  2:02.32  2:45.05
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fredrik Öberg                87 1040    29.90  1:03.48  1:36.60  2:08.12
      Hallsbergs SK
  2. Oskar Melin                  87 9999    30.66  1:04.66  1:38.41  2:11.25
      Hallsbergs SK
  3. Christoffer Wikström         87 2491    31.10  1:05.85  1:40.13  2:12.21
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Rikard Sjöstrand             87 9999    33.18  1:09.77  1:46.92  2:20.92
      Falu Simsällskap
  5. Jimmy Oscarsson              87 9999    32.92  1:10.18  1:48.65  2:24.41
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Jesper Bragstedt             87 9999    34.32  1:13.27  1:53.45  2:31.13
      Falu Simsällskap
  7. Erik Hällman                 87         33.32  1:17.83  1:57.71  2:35.75
      Borlänge Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m    100 m    150 m    200 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Tomas Andersson              88 1624    30.90  1:05.39  1:39.08  2:11.00
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  2. Johannes Sjöberg             88 9999    34.05  1:11.80  1:50.35  2:27.05
      Falu Simsällskap
  3. Eric Tapia                   88 9999    34.35  1:13.02  1:54.40  2:31.45
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Filip Nordin                 88 9999    34.35  1:14.16  1:54.11  2:33.27
      Upsala Simsällskap
  5. Viktor Wigren                88 9999    36.18  1:15.59  1:55.53  2:33.73
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  6. Björn Sundin                 90 9999    37.43  1:18.78  1:59.68  2:37.65
      Österby Simsällskap
  7. Patrik Hansson               88 9999    36.48  1:23.57  1:59.68  2:38.54
      Avesta Simsällskap
  8. Erik Cederlund               88 9999    36.06  1:17.34  1:59.57  2:39.36
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  9. Janne Goltermann             89 9999    36.24  1:18.46  2:01.79  2:43.60
      Upsala Simsällskap
 10. Staffan Gabrielsson          89         37.34  1:19.65  2:02.84  2:45.55
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 11. Jonathan Goude               90 9999    39.15  1:23.20  2:06.74  2:48.48
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 12. Ram Alaish                   88         37.77  1:20.67  2:06.62  2:49.21
      Avesta Simsällskap
 13. Björn Johansson              88         40.46  1:32.69  2:12.96  2:58.50
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 14. Jonas Uhlbäck                90 9999    41.60  1:29.51  2:17.34  3:00.73
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 15. Nils Schönberg               89 9999    40.27  1:28.58  2:31.67  3:07.74
      Hedemora Simsällskap
 16. Olof Hällman                 89         40.58  1:29.77  2:21.35  3:09.24
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 17. Daniel Eriksson              88 9999    47.41  1:29.53  2:20.90  3:09.68
      Hedemora Simsällskap

   GREN: 16 100m FRISIM DAMER         FINAL
            2 timmar efter pass 1

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 16 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Maria Karlsson               85 5246    31.78                    1:05.70
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Anna Cederlund               85 9999    32.15                    1:07.30
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  3. Anna Eklund                  85 9999    33.59                    1:09.58
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Mia Lutvica                  85 9999    34.43                    1:11.91
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 15 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sara Dagervik                86 5244    30.89                    1:03.43
      Upsala Simsällskap
  2. Anna Vinnars                 86 7177    31.89                    1:05.99
      Upsala Simsällskap
  3. Ida Jansson                  86 8051    32.29                    1:06.25
      Upsala Simsällskap
  4. Anna Nordin                  86 9999    33.06                    1:09.89
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  5. Emma Lindblom                86 9999    33.58                    1:10.05
      Avesta Simsällskap
  6. Anna Molin                   86         33.83                    1:10.30
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb
  7. Jessica Bryggare             86 5667    32.56                    1:10.41
      Falu Simsällskap
  8. Maria Olsson                 86 9999    34.06                    1:11.32
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
  9. Hanna Heikkinen              86 9999    34.86                    1:12.39
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 10. Therese Jonsson              86 9999    35.24                    1:13.07
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 11. Sara Olsson                  86 9999    35.84                    1:15.08
      Österby Simsällskap
 12. Lisa-Lee Storrönning         86 9999    40.60                    1:24.41
      Bollnäs Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 14 ÅRINGAR

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sarah Sundin                 87 7247    30.27                    1:03.67
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
  2. Sofia Persson                87 6197    31.49                    1:04.47
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  3. Louise Lund                  87         32.49                    1:07.53
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  4. Emelie Bränd                 87 6194    32.47                    1:07.58
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  5. Johanna Ericson              87 6521    32.32                    1:08.23
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  6. Emy Krüger                   87 9999    32.75                    1:08.99
      Falu Simsällskap
  7. Sanna Eriksson               87         33.04                    1:09.11
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  8. Linn Haglöf                  87         33.64                    1:09.19
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  9. Emilie Långsved              87 9999    33.82                    1:10.97
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 10. Zhinous Nowrouzi             87 9999    39.71                    1:11.89
      Upsala Simsällskap
 11. Michaela Agnarsson           87 9999    35.37                    1:14.21
      Upsala Simsällskap
 12. Linda Rückert                87 9999    35.74                    1:15.75
      Falu Simsällskap
 13. Elin Gunnars                 87         36.89                    1:17.22
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 14. Anneli Lapinski              87 9999    38.52                    1:20.52
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 15. Maria Nordgren               87 9999    41.85                    1:27.73
      Upsala Simsällskap

            ÅLDERSGRUPP: 13 ÅR OCH YNGRE

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD KOD      50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Maria Groth                  88 7608    31.69                    1:05.53
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  2. Terese Olofsson              88         31.93                    1:05.90
      Sandvikens Sim O Hoppklubb
  3. Therese Millard              88         32.42                    1:07.45
      Borlänge Simsällskap
  4. Kristin Ericsson             88 6522    33.39                    1:09.80
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
  5. Amanda Fischer               89 7148    33.59                    1:10.09
      Upsala Simsällskap
  6. Emelie Gunnarsson            88 7701    33.31                    1:10.22
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  7. Jonna Mårtensson             88 7607    34.02                    1:10.64
      Hedemora Simsällskap
  8. Emelie Bolin                 88 5963    32.87                    1:10.65
      Hallsbergs SK
  9. Daniela Ragnås               89 9999    34.47                    1:11.53
      Hedemora Simsällskap
 10. Gracia Denkji                89         34.04                    1:12.07
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 11. Josefin Åsberg               88 9999    34.27                    1:12.48
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 12. Madeleine Ejdestam           89 9999    34.34                    1:12.62
      Upsala Simsällskap
 13. Sofia Jansson                88 7139    34.36                    1:12.64
      Upsala Simsällskap
 14. Malin Karlsson               88         44.19                    1:13.30
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 15. Frida Wigren                 90 9999    34.98                    1:13.85
      Söderhamns Simsällskap
 16. Alexandra Gillström          89         36.60                    1:14.93
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 17. Jennifer Strömberg           88 9999    35.57                    1:15.21
      Harnäs-Skutskär Simsällskap
 18. Johanna Persson              89 9999    35.67                    1:15.24
      Hedemora Simsällskap
 19. Mimmi Johansson              89 9999    36.83                    1:16.72
      Österby Simsällskap
 20. Caroline Dalhäll             88 9999    36.82                    1:17.48
      Avesta Simsällskap
 21. Malin Bromark                88 9999    36.14                    1:17.58
      Upsala Simsällskap
 22. Caroline Holmqvist           89 9999    37.19                    1:17.63
      Österby Simsällskap
 23. Kristin Nilsson              89 9999    37.42                    1:18.58
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 24. Ida Forslund                 88 9999    38.58                    1:21.42
      Upsala Simsällskap
 25. Madeleine Agnarsson          89 9999    39.31                    1:23.64
      Upsala Simsällskap
 26. Anna-Maria Martinsson        89 9999    39.07                    1:23.65
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 27. Eva Kesek                    88 9999    39.76                    1:23.82
      Upsala Simsällskap
 28. Marlene Gunnarsson           88         39.94                    1:24.93
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 29. Rebecka Stenkvist            88         39.89                    1:25.53
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 30. Stina Linderholm             91         39.14                    1:25.88
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 31. Maja Pettersson              89 9999    41.37                    1:25.91
      Leksands Simförening
 32. Sandra Hedblom               90         41.28                    1:28.00
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 33. Karoline Gustafsson          90 9999    44.03                    1:32.22
      Leksands Simförening
 34. Kristin Jacobsson            90         42.20                    1:32.74
      Borlänge Simsällskap
 35. Matilda Åhlström             91 9999    44.21                    1:32.97
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 36. Sandra Forsberg              89 9999    47.53                    1:39.80
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 37. Sanne Rönning                90 9999    46.15                    1:43.48
      Bollnäs Simsällskap
 38. Malin Gunnarsson             90         46.90                    1:47.53
      Borlänge Simsällskap
     Josefin Jernberg             90                                      DSQ
      Borlänge Simsällskap









      * * TILLHÖR Borlänge Simsällskap      GRODAN SIMPROGRAM 4.42 * *